All Matches

Stats Team 1 Team 2 Status/Results Tournament
Match Room Team Sriram Team Arpit * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Team Sriram

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Team Yash Team Arpit * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Team Arpit

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Team Sriram Team Abhay * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

Team Sriram

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Team Arpit Team Kaushal * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Team Arpit

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Team Sriram Team Prityush * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

Team Sriram

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Team DemonKing Team Abhay * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Team Abhay

Kiran CSGO Fest
Match Room Kancha X Killswitch Maverick X Reznov * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Maverick X Reznov

Not Available
Match Room NASR Esports Goliath Gaming * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:0 by

NASR Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room ATK Academy 15AVGgang * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

15AVGgang

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:2 by

Team Kancha

Not Available
Match Room Team Kancha Team Infy * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:1 by

Team Infy

Not Available
Match Room ATK Academy Goliath Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Goliath Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Goliath Gaming ATK Academy * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:15 by

Goliath Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Team Kancha

Not Available
Match Room Goliath Gaming VYBN Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

Goliath Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room VYBN Esports Goliath Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Goliath Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room ATK Academy White Rabbit Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

ATK Academy

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room ATK Academy White Rabbit Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

ATK Academy

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room VYBN Esports Bravado Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

VYBN Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room DNMK Esports Goliath Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Goliath Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room White Rabbit Gaming Royalty * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

White Rabbit Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room ATK Academy Regicide Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

ATK Academy

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room GP2Aim Bravado Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

Bravado Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room VYBN Esports 80k * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

VYBN Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room DNMK Esports Tenacity * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

DNMK Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Royalty Naby Villieria * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

Royalty

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room White Rabbit Gaming Terra Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

White Rabbit Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Regicide Gaming Elicit Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

Regicide Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room ATK Academy NIBBLE Haze * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

ATK Academy

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room 15AVGgang NASR Esports * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

NASR Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room NASR Esports CairoCityGzzz * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

NASR Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room SNRG Esports 15AVGgang * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

15AVGgang

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Supreme Leaders CairoCityGzzz * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

CairoCityGzzz

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room NASR Esports Inception Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

NASR Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room 09-stars 15AVGgang * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

15AVGgang

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Enormity eSp SNRG Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

SNRG Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room CairoCityGzzz Bisounours * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

CairoCityGzzz

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Supreme Leaders LMNT * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:17 by

LMNT

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room SK Legion Inception Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

Inception Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room 15AVGgang TSS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

15AVGgang

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room 09-stars HighSenseGaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

09-stars

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room BLAZE TEAM SNRG Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

SNRG Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Cohesion Enormity eSp * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Enormity eSp

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Futerx Pug Stars * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Futerx

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room doglike Pug Stars * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room FM Futerx * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Futerx

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Team L1gion Pug Stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Futerx Mahir28M * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

Futerx

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room 2rs AIM FM * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

FM

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room 2/2 Pug Stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room DXTreme Team L1gion * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:2 by

Team L1gion

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room L x O2 ME * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

L x O2

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Pug Stars F1REPOWER * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room KELA 2/2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:9 by

2/2

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Team L1gion Haramipeek * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Team L1gion

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room DXTreme GCE * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

DXTreme

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Do Gote doglike * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

doglike

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room RedDeadBoys L x O2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

L x O2

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Do Gote TeamExec * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Do Gote

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room doglike ELEMENTS * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

doglike

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Mahir28M BETE PAPA BOLO * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Mahir28M

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room AVG MGs FM * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

FM

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room 2rs AIM World Wide Bots * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

2rs AIM

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Futerx BENGALI BANGERS * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:8 by

Futerx

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room BETE PAPA BOLO oldLADs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

BETE PAPA BOLO

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Enormity eSp WickedGaming * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

WickedGaming

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Team MasterBaiterz BENGALI BANGERS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

BENGALI BANGERS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Futerx GPA hunters * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Futerx

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Voltex e-Sports FM * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

FM

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room AVG MGs 89kg Peek * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:2 by

AVG MGs

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Kashmiri Gaming World Wide Bots * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

World Wide Bots

LOTGaming Wingman Season-5
Match Room Rude 2rs AIM * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

2rs AIM

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Sh4dy X Mishu Kancha x Aryan * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Kancha x Aryan

Not Available
Match Room Emir x Ramo K0ZA x LP * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

K0ZA x LP

Not Available
Match Room Lord Grim Sam * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:2 by

Lord Grim

Not Available
Match Room Team Reven Team DiceDealer * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Team Reven

Not Available
Match Room Regicide Gaming King Guards * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

Regicide Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room zerohaxx Terra Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

Terra Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Killer Mavericks Royalty * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Royalty

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Flying Crushers VYBN Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

VYBN Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room WickedGaming SUPER 5 * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

WickedGaming

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Infinity eSp Enormity eSp * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Enormity eSp

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room ATK Academy Regicide Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

ATK Academy

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Cohesion Enormity eSp * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:17 by

Enormity eSp

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Elicit Esports EX-Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Elicit Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Cohesion Purpose Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Cohesion

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Firedup Gaming SUPER 5 * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

SUPER 5

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room WickedGaming InstantKarma * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

WickedGaming

GoodGame 1 Phase 4
Match Room Sh4dyXKancha BaloneyXLuciferr * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:1 by

Sh4dyXKancha

Not Available
Match Room Sh4dyXKancha BaloneyXLuciferr * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:9 by

Sh4dyXKancha

Not Available
Match Room Sh4dyXKancha BaloneyXLuciferr * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

BaloneyXLuciferr

Not Available
Match Room Team Kancha Team Blank * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:9 by

Team Blank

Not Available
Match Room AryanXLordGrim KanchaXFurious * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

KanchaXFurious

Not Available
Match Room AryanXLordGrim KanchaXFurious * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:1 by

AryanXLordGrim

Not Available
Match Room Wild Killers White Rabbit Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

White Rabbit Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room zerohaxx 80k * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

80k

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Anarchy Gaming ZA Naby Villieria * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

Naby Villieria

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room 80k Tenacity * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

Tenacity

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room GP2Aim EX-Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

GP2Aim

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Gevaarlik Mayo Addicts * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Mayo Addicts

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room MautSports Bravado Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Bravado Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Team_Syzygo HighSenseGaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

HighSenseGaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Choke9 SK Legion * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

SK Legion

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Supreme Leaders Matrix Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

Supreme Leaders

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Elo charity 09-stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

09-stars

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Inception Gaming Bradel * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

Inception Gaming

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Particle Gaming BLAZE TEAM * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

BLAZE TEAM

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Windz Esports 15AVGgang * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

15AVGgang

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Knight Of bizartin Rise TSS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

TSS

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Cohesion Lemeow * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

Cohesion

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room LMNT AmazighTeam * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

LMNT

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room L8 Esports NASR Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

NASR Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room SNRG Esports TSS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

SNRG Esports

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room Enormity eSp Knight Of bizartin Rise * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Enormity eSp

LAC 2021-2022
Match Room NaVi il Kuwait CairoCityGzzz * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

CairoCityGzzz

Not Available
Match Room Kancha and Infy Team Blank * Best Of -1 *
Won 8:5 by

Team Blank

Not Available
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

Team Kancha

Not Available
Match Room Team Long Barrel Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

Team Kancha

Not Available
Match Room Firedup Gaming Enormity eSp * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Enormity eSp

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Goodnt Team ALL-STAR * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Goodnt

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room SUPER 5 Enormity eSp * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Enormity eSp

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Goodnt iSELLPOWER * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Goodnt

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Team ALL-STAR XLR-8 * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Team ALL-STAR

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room SUPER 5 InstantKarma * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

SUPER 5

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Tetroyd The Untouchaballs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

The Untouchaballs

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Enormity eSp Purpose Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Enormity eSp

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Firedup Gaming Team ZF * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Firedup Gaming

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room SUPER 5 Honda NAVI * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

SUPER 5

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room boom boom The Untouchaballs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

The Untouchaballs

GoodGame 1 Phase 3
Match Room Team Malkani Team Pulse * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Team Malkani

Not Available
Match Room XLR-8 Travis Concert * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

XLR-8

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Goodnt TITANS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Goodnt

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Naviindia iSELLPOWER * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

iSELLPOWER

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Team ALL-STAR Team Twisted_Minds * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Team ALL-STAR

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Na'Vi iSELLPOWER * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

iSELLPOWER

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 4:0 by

Team Kancha

Ranbhoomi 2021 CS-GO
Match Room Pug Stars Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room LANDURE Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room Babu bislari Pug Stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:9 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room Rekt4nGLe Quartz Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room Team Losers Babu bislari * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Babu bislari

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room Flatulent Monkeys Pug Stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room PAAWS LANDURE * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

LANDURE

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room ASC Babu bislari * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

Babu bislari

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room X7 Flatulent Monkeys * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Flatulent Monkeys

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room VL LANDURE * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

LANDURE

LOTGaming Wingman Season-4
Match Room Team Kancha Team Blank Tied 3:1 Not Available
Match Room Team Kancha Team DAN Tied 2:0 Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive ValorantPlebs * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:0 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive TEAM AIZAWL * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:17 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive TEAM AIZAWL * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Team Kancha Team Blank * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Team Blank

Not Available
Match Room Wicked Gaming TEAM ANO * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Wicked Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Infinity Esports TEAM ANO * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

TEAM ANO

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Artisan India Infinity Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Artisan India VAC BANNED * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Artisan India

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Infinity Esports Tetroyd Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Last Hope Artisan India * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Artisan India

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Infinity Esports OUTSET ESPORTS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room OUTSET ESPORTS PrecisionOneGaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

OUTSET ESPORTS

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room SmokeMidEveryday Infinity Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room COHESION Artisan India * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Artisan India

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room FIREDUP-Gaming Last Hope * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Last Hope

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Wicked Gaming TEAM ANO * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Wicked Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Vicious 5ive Zawlnei * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room En0rmity Esports Artisan India * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Artisan India

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Purpose Esports Artisan India * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Artisan India

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room VAC BANNED TEAM ANO * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

TEAM ANO

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Wicked Gaming Tetroyd Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Wicked Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room OUTSET ESPORTS Double Dink * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

OUTSET ESPORTS

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room PrecisionOneGaming Wicked Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Wicked Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Fight4Fame Infinity Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Last Hope Wasted Potential * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Last Hope

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room FIREDUP-Gaming TEAM ANO * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

TEAM ANO

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room SmokeMidEveryday Tetroyd Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

Tetroyd Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room COHESION VAC BANNED * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:16 by

VAC BANNED

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Fight4Fame Team X * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Fight4Fame

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room SWAT cats Double Dink * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Double Dink

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Team ZF OUTSET ESPORTS * Best Of -1 *
Won 22:20 by

OUTSET ESPORTS

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Wasted Potential The Noobsters * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Wasted Potential

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Quaimes En0rmity Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

En0rmity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Wasted Potential TEAM ANO * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

TEAM ANO

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Last Hope FIREDUP-Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

FIREDUP-Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Artisan India VAC BANNED * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:14 by

VAC BANNED

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Quaimes COHESION * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

COHESION

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Fight4Fame Tetroyd Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

Tetroyd Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Wicked Gaming OUTSET ESPORTS * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Wicked Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room PrecisionOneGaming SWAT cats * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

PrecisionOneGaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Team X COHESION * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

COHESION

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Purpose Esports Infinity Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Infinity Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room TEAM ANO Double Dink * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

TEAM ANO

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room Team ZF FIREDUP-Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

FIREDUP-Gaming

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room En0rmity Esports Tetroyd Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Tetroyd Esports

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room SWAT cats The Noobsters * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

SWAT cats

NESC CSGO 2021
Match Room ValorantPlebs Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Vicious 5ive * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Zawlnei Cityboys * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Zawlnei

Not Available
Match Room Fidato Lan 1 Fidato Lan 2 * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Fidato Lan 2

Fidato Lan Party ( 19 August )
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Team Big Babies * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

TEAM AIZAWL

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Vicious 5ive * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Kait Kait Gaming (B) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Chanmari Boiss

Not Available
Match Room Cityboys EAFB * Best Of -1 *
Won 19:17 by

Cityboys

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

LOTGAMING2

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room ValorantPlebs Zawlnei * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room Zawlnei ValorantPlebs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room Team_Ar13s Team_Yellowflash * Best Of -3 *
Won 1:0 by

Team_Ar13s

Not Available
Match Room Zawlnei Cityboys * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Zawlnei

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room Team Big Babies ValorantPlebs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Kait Kait Gaming (B) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

TEAM AIZAWL

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive EAFB * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Tukhums White Maubawk Black Magicians * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

Tukhums White

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Keto Haru * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Chanmari Boiss

Not Available
Match Room Zone 1A team 1 Zone 1A Team 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 13:6 by

Zone 1A Team 2

Rotaract Ultimate Tournament
Match Room Team Big Babies Kait Kait Gaming (A) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Team Big Babies

Not Available
Match Room Team Blank Team Ibuu * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Team Blank

Not Available
Match Room Fidato A Fidato B * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Fidato B

Fidato Lan Party ( 6 August )
Match Room Vicious 5ive Team Anonymous * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Tukhums White * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Chanmari Boiss

Not Available
Match Room Tukhums Black Kait Kait Gaming (B) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Kait Kait Gaming (B)

Not Available
Match Room Keto Haru ValorantPlebs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room Cityboys PN-Tive * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

Cityboys

Not Available
Match Room F9 EAFB * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

EAFB

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Full Fleged Assault * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:7 by

TEAM AIZAWL

Not Available
Match Room Zawlnei Zovai * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Zawlnei

Not Available
Match Room Tukhums Black Zovai * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Zovai

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

LOTGAMING2

Not Available
Match Room Keto Haru Maubawk Black Magicians * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

Keto Haru

Not Available
Match Room Apprentice Gaming Vais in Paris * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive Cityboys * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Tukhums White ValorantPlebs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room Team Blank Team Kancha * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Team Blank

Not Available
Match Room F9 Full Fleged Assault * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:10 by

Full Fleged Assault

Not Available
Match Room Team Anonymous PN-Tive * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

PN-Tive

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL EAFB * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:11 by

TEAM AIZAWL

Not Available
Match Room Kait Kait Gaming (A) Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:1 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room Zawlnei Kait Kait Gaming (B) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:4 by

Zawlnei

Not Available
Match Room Vais in Paris Team Big Babies * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Team Big Babies

Not Available
Match Room KEIMAHNI Cityboys * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

KEIMAHNI

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:12 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss ValorantPlebs * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

ValorantPlebs

Not Available
Match Room TEAM AIZAWL F9 * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:2 by

TEAM AIZAWL

Not Available
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers JOD * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:1 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room Team Big Babies Apprentice Gaming * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:5 by

Apprentice Gaming

Not Available
Match Room Cityboys Team Anonymous * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:6 by

Cityboys

Not Available
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers JOD * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

JOD

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room Rekt4nGLe PAAWS * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room Rekt4nGLe JOD * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

JOD

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers PAAWS * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOT Wingman Best 4 Team's Fight
Match Room Tukhums White Keto Haru * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:9 by

Keto Haru

Not Available
Match Room Full Fleged Assault EAFB * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:13 by

EAFB

Not Available
Match Room Zovai Kait Kait Gaming (B) * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

Kait Kait Gaming (B)

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:1 by

LOTGAMING2

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 4:0 by

LOTGAMING2

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING2 DrMann * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

LOTGAMING2

Not Available
Match Room Vicious 5ive PN-Tive * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:3 by

Vicious 5ive

Not Available
Match Room Chanmari Boiss Maubawk Black Magicians * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Chanmari Boiss

Not Available
Match Room Kait Kait Gaming (A) Vais in Paris * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:8 by

Kait Kait Gaming (A)

Not Available
Match Room Tukhums Black Zawlnei * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Zawlnei

Not Available
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Pug Stars Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers CMD * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Pug Stars TN | Esports * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Annihilators Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Bakri 2 CMD * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

CMD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room We Are CrazyGamers Team_SouthAfrica * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room TN | Esports PAAWS * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

TN | Esports

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Misal Dosa Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Annihilators Valorous * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Annihilators

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Brain_Bug Pug Stars * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Ninad CMD * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

CMD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Oxid'En Bakri 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Bakri 2

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room TEAM RUDE Team_SouthAfrica * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:2 by

Team_SouthAfrica

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Retaliate Gaming We Are CrazyGamers * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Rekt4nGLe PUBG Mobile Punjab * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Misal Dosa HyperTREX * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

Misal Dosa

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Brain_Bug AlphaX * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Brain_Bug

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Valorous Kat Le * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Valorous

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Pug Stars Team XYZ * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Pug Stars

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Me When The Team_SouthAfrica * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Team_SouthAfrica

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Admin 1 Admin 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

Admin 2

Not Available
Match Room Legends of Today We Are CrazyGamers * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

We Are CrazyGamers

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room Team VL TEAM RUDE * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

TEAM RUDE

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room CMD Opl3gends * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

CMD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-3
Match Room asdsad MUDREHA * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

MUDREHA

Not Available
Match Room asdsad MUDREHA * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:1 by

asdsad

Not Available
Match Room Team DAN Team Deepu * Best Of -5 *
Won 3:0 by

Team Deepu

Not Available
Match Room PAAWS Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Dosa PAAWS * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Anna da_Thambi da!! xD Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room darkp kanchaaaaaaa * Best Of -1 *
Won 4:2 by

kanchaaaaaaa

Not Available
Match Room PAAWS Aaj Nahi Ho Rha * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Dosa Team 89kg * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Dosa

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Rendu Peru Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room FM_old Anna da_Thambi da!! xD * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Anna da_Thambi da!! xD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Monarchy PAAWS * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:1 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Punjabi Gunners Team 89kg * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Team 89kg

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Dosa Flipsid3 * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:8 by

Dosa

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Mavericks Rekt4nGLe * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Rekt4nGLe

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room FM_old FPS * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

FM_old

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Blank Anna da_Thambi da!! xD * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Anna da_Thambi da!! xD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Valorous Aaj Nahi Ho Rha * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Aaj Nahi Ho Rha

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room PAAWS Gande Players * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Monarchy Noobsters * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

Monarchy

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Breeze Squad Team 89kg * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:8 by

Team 89kg

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Immortals Punjabi Gunners * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Punjabi Gunners

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Flipsid3 QueQta * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:8 by

Flipsid3

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Team Bonda Dosa * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Dosa

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Rendu Peru KATTAR HINDU * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

Rendu Peru

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Blank Chidori * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

Blank

LOTGaming Wingman Season-2
Match Room Admin 1 Admin 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Admin 2

Not Available
Match Room JOD PAAWS * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

JOD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room PAAWS Rendu Peru * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room CHOLOS GANG Rendu Peru * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Rendu Peru

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Tyranny JOD * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

JOD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Admin 1 Admin 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 11:9 by

Admin 2

Not Available
Match Room PAAWS Pros-of-suites * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:0 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room NOTEAMTAG- PAAWS * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Team Equity CHOLOS GANG * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

CHOLOS GANG

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Dueling Dragons Pros-of-suites * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:1 by

Pros-of-suites

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room JOD Team Bonda * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

JOD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Rendu Peru Chole Bhature * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:4 by

Rendu Peru

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Tyranny Sun Bros * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:3 by

Tyranny

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room JOD Team Boosters * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:2 by

JOD

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Tyranny MautKeSaudagar * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

Tyranny

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room C Club Team Psyche * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:5 by

Team Psyche

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room PAAWS ibuypower * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

PAAWS

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room CHOLOS GANG Lmao Brothers * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

CHOLOS GANG

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Chole Bhature Team N0thing * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Chole Bhature

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room MautKeSaudagar 89kg Peek * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:7 by

MautKeSaudagar

LOTGaming Wingman Season-1
Match Room Admin 1 Admin 2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

Admin 2

Not Available
Match Room Admin 1 Admin 2 * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:1 by

Admin 2

Not Available
Match Room Team DAN Team Blank * Best Of -3 *
Won 2:0 by

Team DAN

June Wingman
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Team Kancha

Not Available
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 9:6 by

Team Infy

June Wingman
Match Room Team Infy Team Kancha * Best Of -1 *
Won 16:0 by

Team Kancha

June Wingman
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

LOTGAMING

Not Available
Match Room LOTGAMING LOTGAMING2 * Best Of -1 *
Won 3:0 by

LOTGAMING

Not Available